Thursday, October 30, 2008

So I was out costume shopping...

I accidently walked in on spider man in the fitting room. Shit was awkward..

Wednesday, October 29, 2008

JW's cleaning his act up

New steeze and new attitude! I think that guy at the other table is checkin you out.

Monday, October 27, 2008

KOB said it would work

hey


We don't call it the fuckin puke pit for nothin. Here's me the first time throwin up at the house with dag and there's joe in the way background. He started throwin up cuz me and dag were, what a pussy.

Sunday, October 26, 2008

J got all tanked up this weekend

He really set the new standards for partying in the DONE house with this flying headbutt to busted futon. I wish I would have captured all the epic shit he did all day before this.

oh yeah and heres the video proof

Wednesday, October 22, 2008

Neen

I mean when your such an extremist like Neen, you can't just do normal push ups, you have to do super gnarly and steezy ones like this.

This is for sure.....

The gayest photo I have ever taken.

Monday, October 20, 2008

Sunday, October 19, 2008

Tha arch

Just kickin it with my boy chingy when we both realized the arch is pretty damn cool.

Saturday, October 18, 2008

Get Fuckd!

I may of went to sleep at 9 p.m.

But when I get up at 4:50 a.m to go to work and see this setup by the toilet I know I'm gonna hear some epic storys about how buck it got last night when I get off work!

Friday, October 17, 2008

8 days at the done house...

Will do this to a man. 2 more days til graduation Lestrid!!

Breakfast Of Champions!

Steak and Egg burrito from Panchos with a bottle of Ten High to wash it back with!

Thursday, October 16, 2008

Don't tell Gallager

Doug and I handled some serious arts and crafts

He graduates sunday!

10 days at the castle.

Wednesday, October 15, 2008

Sometimes

video
You gotta get done, to stay done..........video in progress

Good ass birfday cake!

Tuesday, October 14, 2008

All You Need To Know Is........

Yes that's Rod in the background.

Just Tyson and the girls!

Here's Tyson and our neighbors. Photo turned out great!

Monday, October 13, 2008

That dude won X-Games

Gerwer made a speech!

"this is a movie about people who make movies"

Sunday, October 12, 2008

I savor moments like this

Mista Con Naugthy still blacked out facedown in the hallway. Fool goes harrrrd!

Saturday, October 11, 2008

If you don't get laid on this bed then you suck at chicks

Kicked it with Garret Hill today!

We went to the petting zoo and I snapped a quick photo of all the fun we had!

Friday, October 10, 2008

Lestrid...

Is "gettin drunk in 3-muthafuckin-D nigga!"

Done video premiere in Independence

Its about time someone puked in our house...

WE FINALLY GOT A NEW PUKEBOY!


Thursday, October 9, 2008

Gurp Gurp Gurp!!!!!!

Max is SotallY there ! WIZARD!So text him about it

BBQ update!

Shits comin' harrrrrrd!

BBQ Tonight!

So last night i saw all the raw footage of Faith in Chaos and our prized roomate Kevin Defreece owns shit so we all decided that we needed to have something to celebrate for it. So tonight were having a BBQ at the house! So get your 30 packs and duck tape ready and make sure to put on some shitty underwear because your probably gonna piss yourself tonight before the nights over!

Wednesday, October 8, 2008

Monday, October 6, 2008

Get On Clumpskys Level!

2 tall cans of twisted tea,A 32 of St Ides, 2 tall cans of Bud Ice, and a handfull of 12 oz cans plus a trip to sidekicks with the homies will get you here!

Just Breakin in the New Crib


Here's JLo breakin in the porch bathroom

So I went ahead and got his back to test it out

Last Minute Bangers


KOB's been stressin over his done part lately because he thinks there's a deadline. Here he is in the final days of filming. Pure Barge.

Saturday, October 4, 2008

so ov's it!!

Dude posted up in front of the sprint center like fuck it!

Smoothie king

Why do you need quotes around wash hands?

Thursday, October 2, 2008

Fuckin' Traffic

Man if that dude on the segway beats me to work I'm gonna be pissed!

Arthurs Surprise Party Last Night

Got the best of Ratatoulie! Dude got so tanked last night and didn't even make it to his room under the fridge, he ended up in kevins room . : /

More like mega boss!

Nothing like riding a double decker bus full of strangers, nice time to really sit back and wonder what the fuck your doing with your lyfe.

Don't buy QT gas!!

This shit thins out your gas so you get less gas milage. Google that
shit!

Wednesday, October 1, 2008

Having a bad day?

The just watch the story about Christian the Lion.

Fuck Going To The Strip In Vegas

Go to this bad ass grocery store.

And blow all your money inside at their casino.

And while your there get this bad ass deal for 5 bucks. Best place in the world!



Byyy Golly!

Do I love nailing a chick doggy style with that thong to thu side!